Schedule & Results

Fri Aug 30
TBA
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Fri Aug 30
4:00 PM
vs. Skidmore
@ Schenectady, N.Y. Union College Tournament
Fri Aug 30
6:30 PM
vs. Anna Maria
Sat Aug 31
TBA
Curry
at Roger Williams Invitational
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM
at Union (N.Y.)
Union College Tournament
Sun Sep 01
1:00 PM
vs. Lesley
Tue Sep 03
3:30 PM
vs. Eastern Nazarene
Wed Sep 04
4:00 PM
at Eastern Nazarene
Wed Sep 04
6:00 PM
vs. Lesley
Wed Sep 04
6:30 PM
vs. Mass. Maritime
Thu Sep 05
4:00 PM
at Rhode Island Col.
Fri Sep 06
TBA
vs. Bates
@ Bangor, Maine Husson University Tournament
Fri Sep 06
7:00 PM
vs. Stevenson
Fri Sep 06
8:00 PM
vs. Plattsburgh
@ Bangor, Maine (Husson) Husson Tournament
Sat Sep 07
TBA
Curry
at James Sheehan Invitational (Fitchburg State)
Sat Sep 07
10:00 AM
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
@ Bangor, Maine 1st Annual Husson Eagles Classic
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
at Husson
1st Annual Husson Eagles Classic Husson University Tournament
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
vs. Clark University
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
at Dean College
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
vs. Wellesley
Tue Sep 10
3:30 PM
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth
Wed Sep 11
6:30 PM
vs. Becker
Wed Sep 11
7:30 PM
at Regis (Mass.)
Thu Sep 12
6:00 PM
vs. Mass. Maritime
Sat Sep 14
TBA
Curry
at University of New England Invitational
Sat Sep 14
11:00 AM
vs. Becker
Sat Sep 14
11:00 AM
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
at Salve Regina
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
vs. Husson
Sat Sep 14
6:00 PM
vs. Eastern Nazarene
Tue Sep 17
4:00 PM
at Lasell
Tue Sep 17
6:30 PM
vs. Plymouth St.
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
at Becker
Wed Sep 18
TBA
at Gordon
Wed Sep 18
6:00 PM
vs. Dean
Thu Sep 19
3:30 PM
vs. St. Joseph (Conn.)
Sat Sep 21
TBA
Curry
at Pop Crowell Invitational (Gordon College)
Sat Sep 21
TBA
at Albertus Magnus
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
vs. Nichols
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
at Endicott
Sat Sep 21
6:00 PM
vs. Nichols
Mon Sep 23
6:00 PM
vs. Fisher
Tue Sep 24
3:30 PM
vs. Wentworth
Wed Sep 25
12:00 PM
vs. Simmons
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
at Rhode Island Col.
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
vs. MIT
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
at Mass. Maritime
Fri Sep 27
TBA
Curry
at Lt. Travis J Fuller Invitational (Mass. Maritime)
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM
vs. Salve Regina
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
at Roger Williams
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
vs. Roger Williams
Sat Sep 28
1:30 PM
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
at Roger Williams
Mon Sep 30
7:00 PM
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth
Wed Oct 02
3:30 PM
at Western New Eng.
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
at Western New Eng.
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
at Elms
Thu Oct 03
3:30 PM
at Salem St.
Fri Oct 04
6:30 PM
vs. Endicott
Homecoming
Sat Oct 05
TBA
Curry
at James Earley Invitational (Westfield State)
Sat Oct 05
11:00 AM
vs. Nichols
Homecoming
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
vs. U. of New England
Homecoming
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
vs. Eastern Conn. St.
@ Gorham, Maine Tri-Match at Southern Maine
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
vs. Emerson
Homecoming
Sat Oct 05
4:00 PM
at Southern Me.
Sat Oct 05
6:00 PM
vs. Endicott
Homecoming
Tue Oct 08
6:00 PM
vs. Gordon
Wed Oct 09
6:30 PM
vs. Mass.-Boston
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
at Clark University
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
at Lesley
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
vs. Mass.-Boston
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
at Husson
Tue Oct 15
4:00 PM
at U. of New England
Tue Oct 15
6:30 PM
at U. of New England
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
at Wentworth
Sat Oct 19
TBA
Curry
vs. Suffolk Invitational (Suffolk University)
@ Franklin Park
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
at Gordon
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
vs. Fitchburg St.
@ Framingham, Mass. Tri-Match at Framingham State
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
at Endicott
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
at Framingham St.
Sat Oct 19
6:00 PM
at Gordon
Tue Oct 22
6:00 PM
vs. U. of New England
Wed Oct 23
4:00 PM
vs. Salve Regina
Wed Oct 23
6:30 PM
vs. Salve Regina
Sat Oct 26
TBA
Curry
at Commonwealth Coast Conference Championship Meet (Colt State Park)
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
at Wentworth
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
vs. Western New Eng.
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
at Wentworth
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
at Endicott
Tue Oct 29
4:00 PM
vs. Western New Eng.
Tue Oct 29
6:30 PM
vs. Western New Eng.
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
at Roger Williams
Thu Oct 31
TBA
vs. Bay Path
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM
at Nichols
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM
at Mass.-Boston
Sat Nov 02
TBA
Curry
at ECAC Meet
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
at Becker
Sat Nov 02
4:00 PM
at Babson
Fri Nov 08
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Nashua, N.H. Rivier University Tournament
Fri Nov 08
TBA
at Endicott
Fri Nov 08
5:00 PM
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Curry College Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 09
TBA
Curry
at NCAA Div. III Qualifier
Sat Nov 09
TBA
at TBA
Rivier University Tournament
Sat Nov 09
TBA
vs. TBA
Wellesley or Western Connecticut Curry College Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
vs. Nichols
Sat Nov 09
4:50 PM
vs. Endicott
Tue Nov 12
TBA
at Framingham St.
Thu Nov 14
5:30 PM
vs. Castleton
Fri Nov 15
TBA
vs. TBA
@ West Hartford, Conn. University of St. Joseph Tournament ( Pine Manor or New England College)
Fri Nov 15
5:30 PM
vs. Northern Vermont-Johnson
Fri Nov 15
6:50 PM
vs. Becker
Sat Nov 16
TBA
at TBA
University of St. Joseph Tournament
Sat Nov 16
TBA
at Becker
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
at Salve Regina
Tue Nov 19
5:30 PM
vs. Fitchburg St.
Wed Nov 20
5:30 PM
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
Fri Nov 22
6:50 PM
vs. Nichols
Sat Nov 23
TBA
at Regis (Mass.)
Sat Nov 23
TBA
at Salem St.
Sat Nov 23
TBA
at Nichols
Tue Nov 26
TBA
vs. Stonehill
@ Falmouth, Mass.
Tue Nov 26
5:30 PM
vs. Suffolk
Fri Nov 29
TBA
at TBA
Castleton University Tournament
Sat Nov 30
TBA
at TBA
Castleton University Tournament
Wed Dec 04
TBA
at Roger Williams
Wed Dec 04
TBA
at Roger Williams
Fri Dec 06
TBA
at U. of New England
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
vs. Gordon
Sat Dec 07
3:00 PM
vs. Gordon
Sat Dec 07
4:50 PM
vs. Salve Regina
Fri Dec 27
TBA
at TBA
Staten Island Tournament
Sat Dec 28
TBA
at TBA
Staten Island Tournament
Sat Jan 04
1:00 PM
vs. MCLA
Sat Jan 04
3:00 PM
vs. Eastern Nazarene
Sat Jan 04
4:50 PM
vs. Franklin Pierce
Sun Jan 05
4:50 PM
vs. Potsdam
Tue Jan 07
5:30 PM
vs. Wentworth
Tue Jan 07
7:30 PM
vs. Wentworth
Thu Jan 09
5:30 PM
vs. U. of New England
Thu Jan 09
7:30 PM
vs. U. of New England
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
at Salve Regina
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
at Salve Regina
Wed Jan 15
5:30 PM
vs. Endicott
Wed Jan 15
7:30 PM
vs. Endicott
Sat Jan 18
TBA
at Nichols
Sat Jan 18
TBA
at Nichols
Wed Jan 22
TBA
at Western New Eng.
Wed Jan 22
TBA
at Western New Eng.
Fri Jan 24
6:50 PM
vs. Wentworth
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
vs. Roger Williams
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
vs. Roger Williams
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
at Wentworth
Tue Jan 28
TBA
at Gordon
Tue Jan 28
TBA
at Gordon
Fri Jan 31
TBA
at U. of New England
Sat Feb 01
4:50 PM
vs. U. of New England
Wed Feb 05
TBA
at Wentworth
Wed Feb 05
TBA
at Wentworth
Fri Feb 07
6:50 PM
vs. Western New Eng.
Sat Feb 08
TBA
at Western New Eng.
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
vs. Western New Eng.
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
vs. Western New Eng.
Tue Feb 11
TBA
at U. of New England
Tue Feb 11
TBA
at U. of New England
Fri Feb 14
6:50 PM
vs. Salve Regina
Sat Feb 15
TBA
at Salve Regina
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
vs. Nichols
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
vs. Nichols
Wed Feb 19
5:30 PM
vs. Salve Regina
Wed Feb 19
7:30 PM
vs. Salve Regina
Fri Feb 21
TBA
at Nichols
Sat Feb 22
TBA
at Endicott
Sat Feb 22
TBA
at Endicott
Sat Feb 22
4:50 PM
vs. Endicott
View Full Schedule
Standings

Buttons

Colonels Spotlight

Duarte Adam Duarte Baseball Class: Jr. Position: INF/P
Parker Katie Parker Women's Lacrosse Class: So. Position: A